Pothole at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 437 & Arlington St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case. - 11 months ago #101002992683
Photo_20190814_113414
Submitted Wed Aug 14, 2019

Potholes in the far left side of Arlington at along the Public Garden between Comm Ave all the way to Newbury St. Please fix.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 437 & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772056.125191903, 2953996.8210786977

coordinates lat,lng: 42.353119, -71.071259

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:05am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:36am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:35am Submitted via Android Android