Residential Trash out Illegally at 164 Endicott St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002992812. - 4 days ago #101002992762
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Trash out early



address: 164 Endicott St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775755.9812816473, 2958539.6228597416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36553267919331, -71.05748417953136

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002992812.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone