Residential Trash out Illegally at 595 603 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster has been emptied upon arrival to location. - 4 days ago #101002992831
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Behind Dunkin Doughnuts Overflowing Overstuffed Garbage Dumpsters Please cite and ticket Wednesday, August 14, 1:30pm



address: 595 603 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765260.036562186, 2952099.1466882206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34800271693835, -71.09643442562883

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:29am Closed with status: Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster has been emptied upon arrival to location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:32pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone