Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Wigglesworth St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 2 months ago #101002992888
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Trash cans of 1615 Tremont have been out illegally on the side walk in front of my office for over 24 hours



address: Intersection Of Wigglesworth St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763474.8345169219, 2946859.774539884

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33364868164062, -71.10312845027408

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:33pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:23pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone