Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Grove St & Revere St

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal. - 4 days ago #101002992961
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Bags left today. Not from 61 Revere.



address: Intersection Of Grove St & Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772775.054117092, 2956330.1781270723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35951183325109, -71.06855565424591

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:00pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone