Residential Trash out Illegally at 15 Court Sq, 8

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash. - 2 months ago #101002992966
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Tatte Bakery always stores their trash barrels on the sidewalk. And overflowing



address: 15 Court Sq, 1 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775403.3288217692, 2955939.6527171023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35840333333334, -71.05883883333334

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:37pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:04pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone