Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Binney St & Children's Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 19 days ago #101002993453
Report
Submitted Aug 15, 2019

Motorcycle



address: Intersection Of Binney St & Children's Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762475.7212534695, 2948249.0144736203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33747350750262, -71.10679986115231

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 28, 2019 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:45am Opened
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone