Abandoned Vehicle at 97 Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle actively registered. - 19 days ago #101002993948
Report
Submitted Aug 15, 2019

Has not moved for 2 weeks, even during street cleaning with no tickets

Color: White

License Plate: 9gz235



address: 97 Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765538.6576965206, 2944807.166611757

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32798963899219, -71.09553165964277

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 28, 2019 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle actively registered.
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:11pm Opened
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone