Litter at 113 Charles St

CLOSED Case Noted. Materials collected on 8/16/19. - 28 days ago #101002994630
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2019

Lots of trash around from bags picked up but were broken and ruffled through. New hours a challenge and creating this problem

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 113 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772178.9718450797, 2956261.8429790903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35933257271812, -71.07076235947903

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 05:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. Materials collected on 8/16/19.
Fri Aug 16, 2019 07:46am Opened
Fri Aug 16, 2019 07:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone