Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101002994661
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Graffiti on trash can

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773180.679039936, 2956992.9422209254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36132483002022, -71.06704244396744

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:07am Opened
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone