Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 29 days ago #101002995567
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Huge truck in tow zone. No large cars or emergency vehicles can get through now.



address: Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776310.3219942809, 2945902.1264882805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33084718232535, -71.05567658459242

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 17, 2019 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:33am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone