Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Leamington Rd & Wallingford Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal. - 29 days ago #101002995579
Photo_20190817_063247
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Furniture on curb



address: Intersection Of Leamington Rd & Wallingford Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750385.6007821629, 2949802.289389143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34188, -71.151493

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:33am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:33am Submitted via Android Android