Illegal Parking at Intersection Of K St & E Sixth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 30 days ago #101002995583
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

How does BTD not see this going on the second day?



address: Intersection Of K St & E Sixth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781267.1415476699, 2946746.4198286654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33309163265879, -71.03732835393618

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 17, 2019 08:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:57am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone