Illegal Parking at 73 Dix St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002995653
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Red F150 out of state plates parked across driveway entrance.



address: 73 Dix St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775693.5877343996, 2933080.1857998017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.295672, -71.058203

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 09:15am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone