Abandoned Vehicle at 200 North St

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 3 months ago #101002995865
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Disgusting Trash truck leaking SLUDGE EVERYWHERE. ABSOLUTELY DISGUSTING.

Color: Red

License Plate: R98289



address: 200 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776848.0515730463, 2957762.028917971

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36338333333333, -71.05345833333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 07, 2019 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:44pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone