Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Argyle St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time, yard waste referred to DPW for collection. - 29 days ago #101002995870
Photo_20190817_124727
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Trash barrel still out obstructing sidewalk access. Trash day was Tuesday, this is ridiculous. Please cite.a



address: 17 Argyle St, 4, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773656.8686849825, 2930583.262464366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.288849, -71.065778

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:57am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time, yard waste referred to DPW for collection.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:49pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:49pm Submitted via Android Android