Residential Trash out Illegally at 1645 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal. - 29 days ago #101002995904
Photo_20190817_132306
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Junk on curb



address: 1645 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752327.233462193, 2950072.3267755858

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342599, -71.144307

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:33am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:23pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:23pm Submitted via Android Android