Residential Trash out Illegally at 1629 Commonwealth Ave, 1629 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal. - 29 days ago #101002995905
Photo_20190817_132416
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Items left on curb



address: 1629 Commonwealth Ave, 1629 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752452.540374964, 2950234.2904515625

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343042, -71.143841

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 01:24pm Submitted via Android Android