Residential Trash out Illegally at 1269 Commonwealth Ave, 1269 1, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash improperly storage. - 28 days ago #101002995937
Photo_20190817_142820
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Couch has been left and has been sitting outside for months



address: 1269 Commonwealth Ave, 1269 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755408.2107361603, 2952695.404182357

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349761, -71.132869

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:05am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash improperly storage.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 02:28pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via Android Android