Residential Trash out Illegally at 103 Ardale St, 1, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 29 days ago #101002995942
Photo_20190817_143123
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

105 Ardale st Roslindale, ma 02131



address: 103 Ardale St, 2, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754575.5112480383, 2931993.244631184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.292963, -71.136276

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:57am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 02:32pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 02:32pm Submitted via Android Android