Illegal Graffiti at 32 Glenville Ave, 32 1, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 4 months ago #101002996082
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 17, 2019

Graffiti on side of building and trash bin inside of alley, opposite intersection of Quint Ave and Glenville Ave, Allston

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 32 Glenville Ave, 32 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755339.957643062, 2952869.6494208146

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3502399407683, -71.13311871762797

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 01:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:28pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone