Illegal Parking at 145 Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996087
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Blocking safe exit and entry to 2 driveways



address: 145 Stoughton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775039.3644075732, 2940076.560311363

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31487967092848, -71.06048785572561

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone