Residential Trash out Illegally at 56 Euston Rd, B, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Sent to DPW for removal. - 28 days ago #101002996111
Photo_20190817_192946
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

I reported this several days ago and you un-helpfully replied with the yard waste collection schedule. Why are these residents allowed to put out any trash - yard waste or otherwise - nearly a week early? Trash day is Tuesday



address: 56 Euston Rd, B, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751724.1047354949, 2950262.6009574416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343128, -71.146535

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Case Noted. Sent to DPW for removal.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:31pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:31pm Submitted via Android Android