Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 415 & Public Alley No. 416

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited. - 28 days ago #101002996114
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Trash out 7:30 pm Saturday 8/17. Rear 397 Beacon St. at Alley 416.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 415 & Public Alley No. 416, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768280.6943743959, 2953412.538169324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35156693879144, -71.08523675231639

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:02am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:33pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone