Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Mechanic St & Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996159
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Non resident cars parked in resident only parking



address: Intersection Of Mechanic St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776318.8429876895, 2957604.3818845083

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36295833333333, -71.0554195

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:07pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone