Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Morton St & Endicott St

CLOSED Case Noted. This is a MASSDOT project and their responsibility. Please contact MASSDOT. - 28 days ago #101002996169
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Construction here has been done for a while bit there's still a mess, limiting parking to just one car instead of 2. When is it going to be cleaned up????

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Morton St & Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775816.2030118112, 2957822.221754586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36356326309635, -71.05727512375705

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:01am Closed with status: Case Noted. This is a MASSDOT project and their responsibility. Please contact MASSDOT.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone