Street Lights at 3 Amboy St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Job was completed on 8/28/2019. - 10 days ago #101002996170
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Broken, not working

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 3 Amboy St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757756.1468781574, 2956341.572224177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35973813574981, -71.12412379129894

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 05, 2019 12:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Job was completed on 8/28/2019.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone