Residential Trash out Illegally at 1713 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal. - 28 days ago #101002996206
Photo_20190818_070220
Submitted Aug 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 18, 2019

Discarded furniture blocking sidewalk



address: 1713 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751372.4170351312, 2949795.7741587604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341851, -71.147843

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:33am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to DPW for removal.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:02am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:02am Submitted via Android Android