Illegal Parking at 356 Centre St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. - 28 days ago #101002996221
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Black 4 door sedan, license 1GEV75, illegally parked in tow zone and on the edge of the driveway, making it difficult for vehicles parked in the driveway to enter or exit safely. This is becoming a daily issue so please add to your regular enforcement route if possible. Thank you.



address: 356 Centre St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775620.4016852803, 2932714.6537871924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29467, -71.0584805

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:47am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:57am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone