Illegal Parking at 254 Bremen St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 28 days ago #101002996233
Photo_20190818_082531
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Vehicle parked with fake resident sticker. License plate does not match.



address: 254 Bremen St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782608.9960049383, 2961962.966637147

coordinates lat,lng: 42.374826, -71.032057

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:48am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:26am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:26am Submitted via Android Android