Illegal Parking at 262 Bremen St, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 28 days ago #101002996234
Photo_20190818_082701
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Parked without resident sticker.



address: 262 Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782658.8043283324, 2962045.236941782

coordinates lat,lng: 42.375051, -71.031871

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:48am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:27am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 08:27am Submitted via Android Android