Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Ridgeway Ln

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier. - 29 days ago #101002996273
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

This is why rat sightings have gone up.



address: 10 Ridgeway Ln, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773978.9350842874, 2956814.8895215965

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36082509386122, -71.06409227570713

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:53am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:45am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone