Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 3 needled are recovered from this location. - 28 days ago #101002996286
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Needles between cars on reed street by entrance #21 by gate

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770479.2339797076, 2947109.5899801045

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33424183494193, -71.07721901383584

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 3 needled are recovered from this location.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:00am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone