Rodent Sighting at 35 37 Temple St

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 24 days ago #H308743-101002996287
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Saw a large rat go under the scaffolding on ridgeway. This is probably where they live. The construction site needs to put traps out.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 35 37 Temple St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773995.3080927205, 2956597.7561601694

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36022904650918, -71.06403580259018

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:19am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:03am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone