Litter at 37 Concord Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Call responded to. - 28 days ago #101002996291
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Used syringe

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 37 Concord Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770010.8384127232, 2949889.402293529

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34187609054367, -71.07890057384135

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Call responded to.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:09am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone