Residential Trash out Illegally at 80 Pinckney St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier. - 29 days ago #101002996299
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Trash and recycle bags on sidewalk at *10 AM* on SUNDAY morning.



address: 80 Pinckney St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772537.6021750104, 2956068.849658863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35879803538542, -71.06943907859355

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:20am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:15am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone