Residential Trash out Illegally at 378 380 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier. - 29 days ago #101002996300
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019



address: 378 380 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777355.612428762, 2958650.459765264

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36581389225146, -71.0515630235067

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:20am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:16am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone