Residential Trash out Illegally at 12 Rose Garden Cir, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 28 days ago #101002996308
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Residential trash out illegally. Please ticket



address: 12 14 Rose Garden Cir, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748638.561938612, 2949853.477734922

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34203986887272, -71.15795430361408

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:37am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:34am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone