Broken Sidewalk at 33 Melville Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. This is a private driveway BPW do not do private property. - 28 days ago #101002996429
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Sidewalk not ADA compliant, please fix



address: 33 Melville Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773164.7780689724, 2932542.03220982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29423083834563, -71.06755994266929

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:09am Closed with status: Case Noted. This is a private driveway BPW do not do private property.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 01:35pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone