Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Harcourt St & Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002997920 for status of the permanent repair. - 27 days ago #101002996456
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Bricks coming up around manhole



address: Intersection Of Harcourt St & Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769979.5508027016, 2951586.107346708

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34653232349874, -71.07898532462308

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 05:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002997920 for status of the permanent repair.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:30pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone