Illegal Parking at 135 Prince St

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996510
Photo_20190818_161019
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

4 cars parked in No Stopping Emergency Vehicles area



address: 135 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775885.4883466767, 2958798.4282973157

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366241, -71.057

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:10pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:10pm Submitted via Android Android