Illegal Parking at 105 Prince St, 2

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996511
Photo_20190818_161211
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

No resident sticker in resident parking only



address: 105 107 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776010.2757850379, 2958707.6048683967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36599, -71.05654

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:12pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android