Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996525
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Parked in tow zone and preventing large traffic and emergency vehicles from making turn.



address: Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776307.2979078228, 2945905.781359925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33085725464377, -71.05568769786309

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:44pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone