Broken Sidewalk at 40 Wallingford Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Noted Sidewalk is on private property. - 27 days ago #101002996551
Photo_20190818_170700
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Sidewalk at driveway is dangerously dilapidated, cracked and I desperate need of repair, it presents a trip hazard for our Elderly residents



address: 40 Wallingford Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750259.5172323026, 2950157.8187579582

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342857, -71.151954

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Noted Sidewalk is on private property.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 05:07pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 05:07pm Submitted via Android Android