Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2 needles are recovered from this alley. - 28 days ago #101002996585
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Needle in Public Alley 716

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770741.0336548483, 2947894.492526233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33639206981145, -71.07623635081006

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2 needles are recovered from this alley.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:00pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone