Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Maverick Sq & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Emptied. - 28 days ago #101002996587
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 19, 2019

Overflowing trash cans in Maverick Square

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Maverick Sq & Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780607.8183766692, 2959765.416184165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3688257951684, -71.03950680240153

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Emptied.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:03pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone