Overflowing Trash Can at 10a 10c Greenwood St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Today is trash day no violation. - 28 days ago #101002996590
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 19, 2019

Overflowing trash cans behind 10a greenwood st in Dorchester. Very nasty

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 10a 10c Greenwood St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770062.6581466428, 2935470.146192322

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30230833333334, -71.07897216666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 07:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Today is trash day no violation.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:07pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone