Illegal Parking at 19 21 Larch St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - 28 days ago #101002996599
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Car blocking our driveway at 19/21 larch street. Please tow!



address: 19 21 Larch St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746305.3006531666, 2951680.386104498

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34707833333334, -71.16655833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:16pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone