Overflowing Trash Can at 199 Chelsea St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Emptied. - 27 days ago #101002996600
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 19, 2019

Trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 199 Chelsea St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782299.3356760548, 2961866.8909284086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37456702386017, -71.03320492667832

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 10:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Emptied.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:19pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone