Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - 28 days ago #101002996609
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Car parked in tow zone



address: Intersection Of Leeds St & Woodward St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776305.0435160117, 2945904.6241976637

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33085411157523, -71.05569605734986

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:33pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone